Banner top

Etsi

Slider

Vinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo Slider

Lähtölistat

 

Kouluratsastuskilpailut 28.9.2013 / Lähtölista    
         
Luokka 1    Helppo B:3 2009    
         
Kello   Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura
9,00 1 Erica Flinck-Härkönen Devicon's Iberis PeuRa
  2 Fran Danilewicz Daros PeuRa
  3 Veera Väisänen Ville Viikinki LOR
  4 Sanna Saarinen Maverick TaR
  5 Satu Rastas Prohvet Primus
  6 Emmi Kotolampi Caballos Latimer LOR
Tauko        
9,50 7 Minna Leppälä Foordi PeuRa
  8 Minna Piironen Cartos SR
  9 Emma-Kaisa Stigell Rokki-Viiri PLR
  10 Johanna Johansen Masan Muisto SUORA
  11 Emmi Kotolampi Backyard's Angelique LOR
  12 Ellen Hägerström Castello IV RCR
         
Luokka 2   Helppo A:4 2009    
         
11,00 1 Ilona Järventaus Rula Primus
  2 Noora Cederberg Tilda V PeuRa
  3 Marika Lindholm Vision Incredible Tampa
  4 Katariina Kuronen Devina D'08 PeuRa
  5 Mirka Pirhonen Fux TS KRK
  6 Minna Leppälä Shanigan PeuRa
  7 Helena Sarvas-Seppänen Gambrina H PeuRa
Tauko        
12,15 8 Saara Hirvonen Aquirino RCC
  9 Ronya Sane Kardeena PeuRa
  10 Sari Malmi Ulletta KyIF
  11 Essi Raunamaa Walanka van't Nief Geel ER
  12 Hanna Alalauri Rula PeRa
  13 Anna Savilampi Czaplinek KRG
  14 Camilla Segercrantz Corüfee PeuRa
         
Luokka 3   Vaativa B:1 2009    
         
13,40 1 Elina Kolehmainen Karl Lihmskov HR
  2 Hanna Nuutinen Castellou TKR
  3 Essi Raunamaa Walanka van't Nief Geel ER
  4 Anna Savilampi Czaplinek KRG
  5 Laura Setkänen-Helsingius Panchovilla TKR
  6 Mia Kainulainen Laram RCR
  7 Asta Tamminen Aqvida TN
         
Seurojen lyhenteet:      
         
  ER  Evitskogin Ratsastajat    
  HR Helsingin Ratsastajat    
  KRG Kauniaisten Ratsastajat    
  KRK Kilon Ratsastuskerho    
  KyIF Kyrkslätts Idrottsförening    
  LOR Lohjan Ratsastajat    
  PeRa Perttulan Ratsastajat    
  PeuRa  Peuramaan Urheiluratsastajat    
  PLR Purolaakson Ratsastajat    
  Primus  Ratsastusseura Primus    
  RCC Riding Club Cavalor    
  RCR Rocky Riders    
  SR Siuntion Ratsastajat    
  SUORA   Suomenratsut    
  Tampa  Tampajan Torpedot    
  TaR Tapiolan Ratsastajat    
  TKR  Tuomarinkylän Ratsastajat    
  TN Ratsastusseura Team Nissala    

 

Esteratsastuskilpailut 29.9.2013 / Lähtölista      
           
           
Luokka 1 80 cm        
           
Kello   Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura  
9,00 1 Erica Flinck-Härkönen Devicon's Iberis PeuRa  
  2 Saara Hirvonen Aquirino RCC  
  3 Noora Cederberg Daros PeuRa  
  4 Julia Forsén Kotimäen Carney PeuRa  
  5 Ellen Hägerström Castello IV RCR  
           
           
Luokka 2 100 cm      
           
Kello   Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura  
9,40 1 Julia Forsén Kotimäen Carney PeuRa  
  2 Ellen Hägerström Castello IV RCR  
  3 Ronya Sane Kardeena PeuRa  
  4 Helena Sarvas-Seppänen Gambrina H PeuRa  
  5 Pauliina Lehtinen Catmandou PeuRa  
  6 Sandra Haglund Zalando PeuRa  
  8 Noora Cederberg Tilda V PeuRa  
  9 Camilla Segercrantz Corüfee PeuRa  
           
           
Luokka 3 110 cm      
           
Kello   Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura  
10,35 1 Sandra Haglund Zalando PeuRa  
  2 Noora Cederberg Tilda V PeuRa  
  3 Camilla Segercrantz Corüfee PeuRa  
  4 Theresa Segercrantz Vespalotta PeuRa  
  5 Minna Eranka  Cayenne KF  
           
           
Luokka 4 120 cm      
           
Kello   Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura  
11,15 1 Minna Eranka  Cayenne KF  
  2 Theresa Segercrantz Vespalotta PeuRa  
  3 Katariina Kuronen Devina D'08 PeuRa  
           
           
Seurojen lyhenteet:      
           
  KF Suomen Kenttäratsastusseura      
  PeuRa  Peuramaan Urheiluratsastajat      
  RCC Riding Club Cavalor      
  RCR Rocky Riders